Down Gaa The Official Site of
Clann na Banna

Standings  

2022 South Down GAA U13 Football League - Division 2 (Sponsored by New Mourne Trophies)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Saval28109100
2St John Bosco GAC26108200
3Cumann Pheadair Naofa20105500
4Rostrevor1593600
5Clann na Banna1593600
6Tullylish12101900